Ferran Torres

Ferran Torres Endorsements

Soccer Player
4
Endorsements
2
Product Types
Contact Info
Endorsements
Insights

Ferran Torres Endorsements Summary

Ferran Torres, a professional soccer player, has endorsed a total of four brands across three distinct categories: Casinos and Gambling, Clothing, and Footwear. His brand endorsement activities include a partnership with 1XBET initiated in December 2025, and a collaboration with the fashion brand 424 that commenced in June 2026. Additionally, Torres has served as a brand ambassador for INDIBA starting from July 2025. Notable examples among the brands he has worked with also see endorsements from other celebrities such as Davido, Jenna Ortega, and Michael Porter Jr. These collaborations highlight Torres's engagement in sectors ranging from sports betting to fashion and wellness.

4 Ferran Torres Endorsements Deals

Ferran Torres's endorsement deals have included collaborations with well-known brands such as 1XBET, 424, and INDIBA
  • December, 2025
    Colour your game
    Global
    Brand Endorsements
  • June, 2026
    Brand Endorsements
    Product Collaborations
  • July, 2025
    Brand Endorsements
    Brand Ambassador
  • logo image
    August, 2025
    Be The Problem
    Global
    For Pressure Lovers
    Global
    Brand Endorsements
    Product Collaborations
  • Sign up to see more data and use filters
    Sign-up
2

Brand Categories Endorsed by Ferran Torres

Ferran Torres's endorsements span a diverse range of product types, including Clothing Store and Shoe Store. This variety illustrates the wide spectrum of product categories Ferran Torres is associated with, highlighting their versatile brand affiliations.

Ferran Torres Endorsements FAQ

What brands has Ferran Torres endorsed?

Ferran Torres has endorsed 4 brands, including prominent names like 1XBET, 424 and INDIBA. For a complete list, check out the endorsements section on Ferran Torres's profile.

What businesses has Ferran Torres invested in?

Some businesses endorsed by Ferran Torres might have also benefited from their financial investments. In some cases, Ferran Torres may have received equity in return for their endorsement or collaboration with the brand.

What product types has Ferran Torres endorsed?

Ferran Torres has endorsed 2 types of products. Some of the industries and product types that Ferran Torres has endorsed include Clothing Store and Shoe Store.

How does Ferran Torres choose brands to endorse?

Celebrities like Ferran Torres usually select brands that align with their personal values and interests, ensuring a genuine connection with the products and services they endorse or invest in.

Other Celebrities

Soccer celebrities
Trending celebrities
Julia Grosso
Julia Grosso
Soccer Player
Soccer
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Emma Sears
Emma Sears
Soccer Player
Soccer
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Acer, AIA, Avignon Clinic, +16 More
Testimonials
Quotation mark We promote concerts on a monthly basis, and use Bookingagentinfo.com to have quick access to the booking agents for different artists. Bookingagentinfo.com has saved us time and money. Martin Tinnell, Las Vegas Concert Promoter
Quotation mark I signed up for Booking Agent Info because I was having a hard time finding management and publicist info for artists that I wanted to interview for the publication that I write for. At first I was really skeptical about things, I didn't know if the site was trustworthy. But I'm really glad I signed up! Rather than taking the time to dig through the internet, I can just go to Booking Agent Info and its all there for me. The site is very straightforward and any information I need is easy to search for. Chelsea Smith, Music Editor, SWGRUS
Quotation mark With Bookingagentinfo.com I have been able to reach the managers of various celebrities and influencers that I wasn't able to reach before for product endorsements and placements. It has also saved me time by providing me with the right person to talk to. Shane Fairbrother, CEO, Medtainer
Quotation mark I've been able to get in contact with representation for celebrities and am finding it much easier to get interviews for our podcast thanks to Booking Agent Info. Matthew Ardill, Comedy Album Book Club Podcast
How it Works
Create A Free Account
Get a free account, and get access to industry updates and deals as they happen
Free Account
Search Or Browse
Look for a specific celebrities, or use our filters to discover new ones
Search or Browse
Get Endorsement Data
Get detailed info on a celebrity's brand endorsement history
Get Endorsement Data

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept