Frankie Manalo

Frankie Manalo

Frankie Manalo is a Publicist at Cherry Create, based in London. Frankie Manalo represents clients such as Aitch and Lola Young. Other representatives at Cherry Create include Adam Guest, Caroline McAteer and Caroline Dollimore.

Frankie Manalo Email & Phone Number

Company
Email
Address
Phone

Frankie Manalo Colleagues

Frankie Manalo FAQ

What company does Frankie Manalo work for?

Frankie Manalo works for Cherry Create.

What is Frankie Manalo email address?

Frankie Manalo business email address is

Who are Frankie Manalo colleagues?

Frankie Manalo colleagues are Paul Flynn, Caroline Dollimore and Rachel McCarthy.

Who are the clients of Frankie Manalo?

Some of the clients that represents Frankie Manalo includes Aitch and Lola Young. Frankie Manalo has 12 clients on Booking Agent Info.

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept