Yashasvi Jaiswal

Yashasvi Jaiswal Endorsements

Cricket Players
10
Endorsements
16
Product Types
Contact Info
Endorsements
Insights

Yashasvi Jaiswal Endorsements Summary

Yashasvi Jaiswal, a cricket player, has endorsed a total of 10 brands across various categories including Speakers and Headphones, Tires, Vitamins and Supplements, Electronics Store, Video Games, Soda, and Apps and Software. Notable examples from his endorsement portfolio include his role as a brand ambassador for CEAT Tyres, which began in April 2026, and his sponsorship agreement with Herbalife starting in February 2025. Other celebrities such as Ranveer Singh and Cristiano Ronaldo are also associated with some of the brands Jaiswal endorses. Jaiswal's endorsements cover a diverse range of industries, highlighting his broad appeal in the marketplace.

10 Yashasvi Jaiswal Endorsements Deals

Yashasvi Jaiswal's endorsement deals have included collaborations with well-known brands such as boAt Lifestyle, CEAT Tyres, and Herbalife
  • April, 2026
    Brand Ambassador
  • February, 2025 - February, 2025
    Sponsorships
  • logo image
    February, 2026
    #WorldTakeNote
    India
    Brand Endorsements
    Brand Ambassador
  • logo image
    July, 2023 - July, 2023
  • logo image
    March, 2025 - March, 2025
    Brand Endorsements
  • logo image
    February, 2026
    Brand Ambassador
  • logo image
    June, 2023 - August, 2023
    Brand Endorsements
  • logo image
    January, 2026 - January, 2026
    Brand Endorsements
  • logo image
    May, 2023 - April, 2025
  • Sign up to see more data and use filters
    Sign-up
16

Brand Categories Endorsed by Yashasvi Jaiswal

Yashasvi Jaiswal's endorsements span a diverse range of product types, including Apps and Software, Audio Hardware, and Clothing Store. This variety illustrates the wide spectrum of product categories Yashasvi Jaiswal is associated with, highlighting their versatile brand affiliations.

Yashasvi Jaiswal Endorsements FAQ

What brands has Yashasvi Jaiswal endorsed?

Yashasvi Jaiswal has endorsed 10 brands, including prominent names like boAt Lifestyle, CEAT Tyres and Herbalife. For a complete list, check out the endorsements section on Yashasvi Jaiswal's profile.

What businesses has Yashasvi Jaiswal invested in?

Some businesses endorsed by Yashasvi Jaiswal might have also benefited from their financial investments. In some cases, Yashasvi Jaiswal may have received equity in return for their endorsement or collaboration with the brand.

What product types has Yashasvi Jaiswal endorsed?

Yashasvi Jaiswal has endorsed 16 types of products. Some of the industries and product types that Yashasvi Jaiswal has endorsed include Apps and Software, Audio Hardware, Clothing Store.

How does Yashasvi Jaiswal choose brands to endorse?

Celebrities like Yashasvi Jaiswal usually select brands that align with their personal values and interests, ensuring a genuine connection with the products and services they endorse or invest in.

Other Celebrities

Cricket celebrities
Trending celebrities
Venkatesh Iyer
Venkatesh Iyer
Cricket Players
Cricket
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Harshit Rana
Harshit Rana
Cricket Players
Cricket
Endorsements:
Testimonials
Quotation mark We promote concerts on a monthly basis, and use Bookingagentinfo.com to have quick access to the booking agents for different artists. Bookingagentinfo.com has saved us time and money. Martin Tinnell, Las Vegas Concert Promoter
Quotation mark I signed up for Booking Agent Info because I was having a hard time finding management and publicist info for artists that I wanted to interview for the publication that I write for. At first I was really skeptical about things, I didn't know if the site was trustworthy. But I'm really glad I signed up! Rather than taking the time to dig through the internet, I can just go to Booking Agent Info and its all there for me. The site is very straightforward and any information I need is easy to search for. Chelsea Smith, Music Editor, SWGRUS
Quotation mark With Bookingagentinfo.com I have been able to reach the managers of various celebrities and influencers that I wasn't able to reach before for product endorsements and placements. It has also saved me time by providing me with the right person to talk to. Shane Fairbrother, CEO, Medtainer
Quotation mark I've been able to get in contact with representation for celebrities and am finding it much easier to get interviews for our podcast thanks to Booking Agent Info. Matthew Ardill, Comedy Album Book Club Podcast
How it Works
Create A Free Account
Get a free account, and get access to industry updates and deals as they happen
Free Account
Search Or Browse
Look for a specific celebrities, or use our filters to discover new ones
Search or Browse
Get Endorsement Data
Get detailed info on a celebrity's brand endorsement history
Get Endorsement Data

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept