Sol Rodriguez

Sol Rodriguez Contact Info

Television Actors
Contact Info
Insights

How to Contact Sol Rodriguez

Sol Rodriguez is a actresse whose career spans multiple on-screen projects. She are represented by a team of agents including Mark F. and Brian S., each handling various aspects of her on-screen career across different regions. She is managed by Jason Shapiro, who represents her. She does not currently have a publicist listed. Access verified rep details below on Booking Agent Info.

Sol Rodriguez Agent

Name
Mark
Area of Representation: 
Brand Partnerships
Address

Los Angeles, CA
United States

Phone
+1 31
Name
Brian
Area of Representation: 
Film/TV - Theatrical
Address

Los Angeles, CA
United States

Phone
+1 31
Sol Rodriguez is represented by agents Mark F. and Brian S.. Sol Rodriguez has 2 agents on Booking Agent Info.

Sol Rodriguez Manager

Name
Jason
Area of Representation: 
Film/TV - Manager
Address

Los Angeles, CA
United States

Phone
+1 32
Sol Rodriguez is managed by Jason Shapiro. Sol Rodriguez has 1 manager on Booking Agent Info.

Sol Rodriguez Publicist

Sol Rodriguez does not have a publicist listed on Booking Agent Info. Sol Rodriguez has an agent and a manager.

About Sol Rodriguez

Sol Rodríguez, also known as María Soledad Rodríguez Belli (born April 17, 1990, in Buenos Aires, Argentina), is an Argentine actress and model who built her career across Latin American television, Spanish‑language telenovelas, and English‑language streaming and cable series. Sol first gained recognition for her starring role as Mercedes “Mecha” Estevez on the Nickelodeon Latin America fantasy series Grachi, which ran for three sea...

Sol Rodriguez FAQ

How to book Sol Rodriguez?

To book Sol Rodriguez for an event, appearance, or tour date, you will need to contact Sol Rodriguez's booking agents. Sol Rodriguez's booking agents are Mark F. and Brian S.. These agents handle everything related to a Sol Rodriguez booking and can provide details about availability, pricing, and specific requirements. If you're searching for information on booking Sol Rodriguez, their booking agents are your best point of contact.

Who do I contact for media inquiries?

You will want to contact Sol Rodriguez's publicist. Sol Rodriguez's press and management team handles all inquiries involving: interviews, press, and all things media related. You can get the contact info for Sol Rodriguez publicist at Booking Agent Info.

Who is on Sol Rodriguez management team?

The contact details for Sol Rodriguez management team can be found here at Booking Agent Info. Sol Rodriguez management team consist of 2 agents and 1 manager.

What is Sol Rodriguez's booking price?

Sol Rodriguez's booking price depends on factors such as the event date, location, and current market demand. To get the exact Sol Rodriguez booking fee, you'll need to contact Sol Rodriguez's booking agent directly. The booking agent manages all pricing and availability inquiries for Sol Rodriguez bookings and can provide detailed information tailored to your event. You can get the information for Sol Rodriguez's official booking agent in our database.

Can I book Sol Rodriguez for a corporate event?

Yes, you can book Sol Rodriguez for corporate events. The booking agent is responsible for booking Sol Rodriguez for corporate events and can provide you with Sol Rodriguez's availability, pricing, and specific requirements.

Can I hire Sol Rodriguez for brand endorsements?

You can explore brand endorsement opportunities with Sol Rodriguez by contacting their agent or manager. Booking Agent Info provides the details you need to reach out to Sol Rodriguez's team and discuss partnership opportunities.

Can I book Sol Rodriguez for a speaking engagement?

Yes, you can do a Sol Rodriguez booking for a speaking engagement, whether it's a corporate event, conference, or another type of gathering. When booking Sol Rodriguez, it's important to provide the agent with all necessary details to successfully book Sol Rodriguez. Before reaching out, make sure you have key information ready, such as the event date, location (or virtual platform), and the topic or purpose of the speaking engagement.

How do I find Sol Rodriguez’s touring schedule?

You can explore Sol Rodriguez’s touring schedule using the Live Event Explorer on Booking Agent Info. This tool allows you to view upcoming performances, find events within a specific radius of your area, and plan/route bookings based on their tour dates. Once you’ve identified an event, you can contact Sol Rodriguez’s booking agent for availability and additional details.

Can I book Sol Rodriguez for a virtual event?

To find out if Sol Rodriguez is available for a virtual event, you’ll need to contact their agent or manager. Booking Agent Info provides the contact details to reach their representation team. Before reaching out, make sure you have the event details prepared, such as the platform, date, and purpose of the virtual engagement, as well as your budget and any other relevant information.

How can I collaborate with Sol Rodriguez on a project?

Collaborating with Sol Rodriguez can involve opportunities such as creative partnerships, endorsements, sponsorships, or other business ventures. Before reaching out to Sol Rodriguez’s management team, it’s crucial to have a well-prepared proposal. Clearly define the scope of the collaboration, the value you’re offering Sol Rodriguez, and goals.

Other Celebrities

Actresses celebrities
Trending celebrities
Megan Young
Megan Young
Actors and Performers
Actresses
Manager
Rona F********
Jessica Blair Herman
Jessica Blair Herman
Actors and Performers
Actresses
Agent
April L**
Manager
Luber R***** E************
Publicist
Lauren H******, Gary M*******
Bianca Umali
Bianca Umali
Actors and Performers
Actresses
Manager
Nanet B******
Kim Hee-sun
Kim Hee-sun
Actors and Performers
Actresses
Manager
Hinge E************
Agent
Jade S******
Manager
Felicia S****
Agent
Chris S******, Nathalie D*****, Sarah F****
Manager
Sean F**
Publicist
Jodi G*******
Agent
Lee A*******, Brent S****, Kevin S******, +1 more
Manager
Anthony S****, Gabriel Z*****
Publicist
Courtni A*****, Cara H********, Ben H*****
Agent
Brian C********
Manager
Megan H****
Publicist
Ashley B*********, Winnie L**
Agent
Pedro M****** d** S*****, Harry T*****, Matthew O**********
Publicist
Caroline M******
Agent
Chris F****, Rob K********, Philip R******, +3 more
Publicist
Cheryl M*****
Testimonials
Quotation mark We promote concerts on a monthly basis, and use Bookingagentinfo.com to have quick access to the booking agents for different artists. Bookingagentinfo.com has saved us time and money. Martin Tinnell, Las Vegas Concert Promoter
Quotation mark I signed up for Booking Agent Info because I was having a hard time finding management and publicist info for artists that I wanted to interview for the publication that I write for. At first I was really skeptical about things, I didn't know if the site was trustworthy. But I'm really glad I signed up! Rather than taking the time to dig through the internet, I can just go to Booking Agent Info and its all there for me. The site is very straightforward and any information I need is easy to search for. Chelsea Smith, Music Editor, SWGRUS
Quotation mark With Bookingagentinfo.com I have been able to reach the managers of various celebrities and influencers that I wasn't able to reach before for product endorsements and placements. It has also saved me time by providing me with the right person to talk to. Shane Fairbrother, CEO, Medtainer
Quotation mark I've been able to get in contact with representation for celebrities and am finding it much easier to get interviews for our podcast thanks to Booking Agent Info. Matthew Ardill, Comedy Album Book Club Podcast
How it Works
Create A Free Account
Get a free account, and get access to industry updates and deals as they happen
Free Account
Search Or Browse
Look for a specific celebrities, or use our filters to discover new ones
Search or Browse
Get Contact Info
Get contact details for celebrity's management team (agent, manager, publicist)
Get Contact Info

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept