Mithila Palkar

Mithila Palkar Endorsements

10
Endorsements
6
Product Types
Contact Info
Endorsements
Insights

Mithila Palkar Endorsements Summary

Mithila Palkar, an actress, has endorsed a total of 10 brands across various industries such as Retail & Consumer Goods, Jewelry, Snacks, Haircare, Services, Banks, Electronics and Communication, and Cars. Notable examples of her brand partnerships include Amazon and Gargi By PNG, with her role as a brand ambassador for Gopal Snacks Limited starting in November 2025. Another significant endorsement is with Gargi By PNG, commencing in December 2024. Other celebrities like Tim Tebow and Ridhi Dogra have also been associated with these brands. Palkar's endorsements span a range of categories, highlighting her diverse appeal in the advertising space.

10 Mithila Palkar Endorsements Deals

Mithila Palkar's endorsement deals have included collaborations with well-known brands such as Amazon, Gargi By PNG, and Gopal Snacks Limited
  • December, 2024
    #ItsMyVibe
    India
    Diwali-Dussehra 2025 Campaign
    India
    Brand Endorsements
    Brand Ambassador
  • November, 2025
    Brand Endorsements
  • logo image
    May, 2024
  • logo image
    August, 2024
  • logo image
    March, 2026
    Brand Endorsements
  • logo image
  • logo image
    July, 2024
    Brand Endorsements
  • logo image
  • logo image
    January, 2025
    #UrbanCruiserTaisor
    India
    Brand Endorsements
  • Sign up to see more data and use filters
    Sign-up
6

Brand Categories Endorsed by Mithila Palkar

Mithila Palkar's endorsements span a diverse range of product types, including Car Dealership, Dating, and Electronics and Communication. This variety illustrates the wide spectrum of product categories Mithila Palkar is associated with, highlighting their versatile brand affiliations.

Mithila Palkar Endorsements FAQ

What brands has Mithila Palkar endorsed?

Mithila Palkar has endorsed 10 brands, including prominent names like Amazon, Gargi By PNG and Gopal Snacks Limited. For a complete list, check out the endorsements section on Mithila Palkar's profile.

What businesses has Mithila Palkar invested in?

Some businesses endorsed by Mithila Palkar might have also benefited from their financial investments. In some cases, Mithila Palkar may have received equity in return for their endorsement or collaboration with the brand.

What product types has Mithila Palkar endorsed?

Mithila Palkar has endorsed 6 types of products. Some of the industries and product types that Mithila Palkar has endorsed include Car Dealership, Dating, Electronics and Communication.

How does Mithila Palkar choose brands to endorse?

Celebrities like Mithila Palkar usually select brands that align with their personal values and interests, ensuring a genuine connection with the products and services they endorse or invest in.

Other Celebrities

Bollywood celebrities
Trending celebrities
Poonam Pandey
Poonam Pandey
Actors and Performers
Actresses
Endorsements:
Jason Shah
Jason Shah
Actors and Performers
Actors
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Testimonials
Quotation mark We promote concerts on a monthly basis, and use Bookingagentinfo.com to have quick access to the booking agents for different artists. Bookingagentinfo.com has saved us time and money. Martin Tinnell, Las Vegas Concert Promoter
Quotation mark I signed up for Booking Agent Info because I was having a hard time finding management and publicist info for artists that I wanted to interview for the publication that I write for. At first I was really skeptical about things, I didn't know if the site was trustworthy. But I'm really glad I signed up! Rather than taking the time to dig through the internet, I can just go to Booking Agent Info and its all there for me. The site is very straightforward and any information I need is easy to search for. Chelsea Smith, Music Editor, SWGRUS
Quotation mark With Bookingagentinfo.com I have been able to reach the managers of various celebrities and influencers that I wasn't able to reach before for product endorsements and placements. It has also saved me time by providing me with the right person to talk to. Shane Fairbrother, CEO, Medtainer
Quotation mark I've been able to get in contact with representation for celebrities and am finding it much easier to get interviews for our podcast thanks to Booking Agent Info. Matthew Ardill, Comedy Album Book Club Podcast
How it Works
Create A Free Account
Get a free account, and get access to industry updates and deals as they happen
Free Account
Search Or Browse
Look for a specific celebrities, or use our filters to discover new ones
Search or Browse
Get Endorsement Data
Get detailed info on a celebrity's brand endorsement history
Get Endorsement Data

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept