Jourdin Pauline
Pop

Jourdin Pauline Contact Info

Contact Info
Endorsements Insights

How to Contact Jourdin Pauline

Jourdin Pauline is a Georgetown-born artist known for her dynamic sound and breakthrough performances in pop. If you're looking to book Jourdin Pauline or contact her agent, manager, or publicist, verified contact details are provided below. Jourdin Pauline is represented by a team of agents, including Brian L., responsible for live music/touring representation and Jeff F., who handles live music/touring worldwide. Verified agent contact info is available on Booking Agent Info. Jourdin Pauline is managed by MMC Entertainment Group. Verified management contact info is available on Booking Agent Info. Jourdin Pauline does not currently have a publicist listed on Booking Agent Info. Any available publicist contact info and representation history can be found on Booking Agent Info. Verified contact information is available through Booking Agent Info.

Jourdin Pauline Direct Contacts

Phone
N/A

Jourdin Pauline Agent

Name
Brian
Area of Representation: 
Live Music/Touring
Address

Los Angeles, CA
United States

Phone
+1 42
Name
Jeff
Territory:  Worldwide
Area of Representation: 
Live Music/Touring
Address

Los Angeles, CA
United States

Phone
+1 42
Jourdin Pauline is represented by agents Brian L. and Jeff F.. Jourdin Pauline has 2 agents on Booking Agent Info.

Jourdin Pauline Manager

Name
MMC
Address
Phone
N/A
Jourdin Pauline is managed by MMC Entertainment Group. Jourdin Pauline has 1 manager on Booking Agent Info.

Jourdin Pauline Publicist

Jourdin Pauline does not have a publicist listed on Booking Agent Info. Jourdin Pauline has an agent and a manager.

Jourdin Pauline FAQ

How to book Jourdin Pauline?

To book Jourdin Pauline for an event, appearance, or tour date, you will need to contact Jourdin Pauline's booking agents. Jourdin Pauline's booking agents are Brian L. and Jeff F.. These agents handle everything related to a Jourdin Pauline booking and can provide details about availability, pricing, and specific requirements. If you're searching for information on booking Jourdin Pauline, their booking agents are your best point of contact.

Who do I contact for media inquiries?

You will want to contact Jourdin Pauline's publicist. Jourdin Pauline's press and management team handles all inquiries involving: interviews, press, and all things media related. You can get the contact info for Jourdin Pauline publicist at Booking Agent Info.

Who is on Jourdin Pauline management team?

The contact details for Jourdin Pauline management team can be found here at Booking Agent Info. Jourdin Pauline management team consist of 2 agents and 1 manager.

What is Jourdin Pauline's booking price?

Jourdin Pauline's booking price depends on factors such as the event date, location, and current market demand. To get the exact Jourdin Pauline booking fee, you'll need to contact Jourdin Pauline's booking agent directly. The booking agent manages all pricing and availability inquiries for Jourdin Pauline bookings and can provide detailed information tailored to your event. You can get the information for Jourdin Pauline's official booking agent in our database.

Can I book Jourdin Pauline for a corporate event?

Yes, you can book Jourdin Pauline for corporate events. The booking agent is responsible for booking Jourdin Pauline for corporate events and can provide you with Jourdin Pauline's availability, pricing, and specific requirements.

Can I hire Jourdin Pauline for brand endorsements?

You can explore brand endorsement opportunities with Jourdin Pauline by contacting their agent or manager. Booking Agent Info provides the details you need to reach out to Jourdin Pauline's team and discuss partnership opportunities.

Can I book Jourdin Pauline for a speaking engagement?

Yes, you can do a Jourdin Pauline booking for a speaking engagement, whether it's a corporate event, conference, or another type of gathering. When booking Jourdin Pauline, it's important to provide the agent with all necessary details to successfully book Jourdin Pauline. Before reaching out, make sure you have key information ready, such as the event date, location (or virtual platform), and the topic or purpose of the speaking engagement.

How do I find Jourdin Pauline’s touring schedule?

You can explore Jourdin Pauline’s touring schedule using the Live Event Explorer on Booking Agent Info. This tool allows you to view upcoming performances, find events within a specific radius of your area, and plan/route bookings based on their tour dates. Once you’ve identified an event, you can contact Jourdin Pauline’s booking agent for availability and additional details.

Can I book Jourdin Pauline for a virtual event?

To find out if Jourdin Pauline is available for a virtual event, you’ll need to contact their agent or manager. Booking Agent Info provides the contact details to reach their representation team. Before reaching out, make sure you have the event details prepared, such as the platform, date, and purpose of the virtual engagement, as well as your budget and any other relevant information.

How can I collaborate with Jourdin Pauline on a project?

Collaborating with Jourdin Pauline can involve opportunities such as creative partnerships, endorsements, sponsorships, or other business ventures. Before reaching out to Jourdin Pauline’s management team, it’s crucial to have a well-prepared proposal. Clearly define the scope of the collaboration, the value you’re offering Jourdin Pauline, and goals.

Other Celebrities

Pop celebrities
Trending celebrities
Manager
Hannes E***
Manager
Adrian P****
Manager
Ed P*******
Manager
Cedric M*****
Agent
Select M****
Josh Devine
Josh Devine
Instrumentalists
Pop
Manager
Liam D*****
Agent
Lee A*******, Brent S****, Kevin S******, +1 more
Manager
Gabriel Z*****, Anthony S****
Publicist
Courtni A*****, Cara H********, Ben H*****
Agent
David B***, Jared M*****, Paul F*******, +2 more
Manager
Tommas A****, Adam W***
Publicist
Jack K***, Lily G********, Alexandra B****, +3 more
N-Dubz
N-Dubz
Musicians and Singers
Hip-Hop
Agent
Danielle S********, Gary H*****
Agent
Austin T*****
Agent
Brian C********
Manager
Megan H****
Publicist
Ashley B*********, Winnie L**
Agent
Rob K********, Philip R******, Roger G****, +3 more
Publicist
Cheryl M*****
Testimonials
Quotation mark We promote concerts on a monthly basis, and use Bookingagentinfo.com to have quick access to the booking agents for different artists. Bookingagentinfo.com has saved us time and money. Martin Tinnell, Las Vegas Concert Promoter
Quotation mark I signed up for Booking Agent Info because I was having a hard time finding management and publicist info for artists that I wanted to interview for the publication that I write for. At first I was really skeptical about things, I didn't know if the site was trustworthy. But I'm really glad I signed up! Rather than taking the time to dig through the internet, I can just go to Booking Agent Info and its all there for me. The site is very straightforward and any information I need is easy to search for. Chelsea Smith, Music Editor, SWGRUS
Quotation mark With Bookingagentinfo.com I have been able to reach the managers of various celebrities and influencers that I wasn't able to reach before for product endorsements and placements. It has also saved me time by providing me with the right person to talk to. Shane Fairbrother, CEO, Medtainer
Quotation mark I've been able to get in contact with representation for celebrities and am finding it much easier to get interviews for our podcast thanks to Booking Agent Info. Matthew Ardill, Comedy Album Book Club Podcast
How it Works
Create A Free Account
Get a free account, and get access to industry updates and deals as they happen
Free Account
Search Or Browse
Look for a specific celebrities, or use our filters to discover new ones
Search or Browse
Get Contact Info
Get contact details for celebrity's management team (agent, manager, publicist)
Get Contact Info

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept