Joshua Kelley (2)

Joshua Kelley (2) Endorsements

5
Endorsements
8
Product Types
Contact Info
Endorsements
Insights

Joshua Kelley (2) Endorsements Summary

Joshua Kelley, a professional golfer and athlete, has a diverse endorsement portfolio that includes a notable partnership with SuperStroke Golf as a brand ambassador since April 2015. His endorsements span multiple categories such as clothing, headwear, outdoor and sporting goods, and sports. Among the brands he has worked with, SuperStroke Golf also collaborates with other athletes like Paige Spiranac. This relationship illustrates his involvement with brands known within the golf and sports industries.

5 Joshua Kelley (2) Endorsements Deals

Joshua Kelley (2)'s endorsement deals have included collaborations with well-known brands such as Charles Schwab, Chili's, and Rhoback
  • May, 2025 - May, 2025
    Brand Endorsements
  • August, 2026
    Chili's Golf Club
    United States
    Brand Endorsements
  • August, 2026
    Chili's Golf Club
    United States
    Brand Endorsements
  • logo image
    May, 2025 - May, 2025
    Brand Ambassador
    Event Appearances
  • logo image
    April, 2015 - April, 2015
    Brand Ambassador
  • Sign up to see more data and use filters
    Sign-up
8

Brand Categories Endorsed by Joshua Kelley (2)

Joshua Kelley (2)'s endorsements span a diverse range of product types, including Casual Dining, Clothing, and Clothing Store. This variety illustrates the wide spectrum of product categories Joshua Kelley (2) is associated with, highlighting their versatile brand affiliations.

Joshua Kelley (2) Endorsements FAQ

What brands has Joshua Kelley (2) endorsed?

Joshua Kelley (2) has endorsed 5 brands, including prominent names like Charles Schwab, Chili's and Rhoback. For a complete list, check out the endorsements section on Joshua Kelley (2)'s profile.

What businesses has Joshua Kelley (2) invested in?

Some businesses endorsed by Joshua Kelley (2) might have also benefited from their financial investments. In some cases, Joshua Kelley (2) may have received equity in return for their endorsement or collaboration with the brand.

What product types has Joshua Kelley (2) endorsed?

Joshua Kelley (2) has endorsed 8 types of products. Some of the industries and product types that Joshua Kelley (2) has endorsed include Casual Dining, Clothing, Clothing Store.

How does Joshua Kelley (2) choose brands to endorse?

Celebrities like Joshua Kelley (2) usually select brands that align with their personal values and interests, ensuring a genuine connection with the products and services they endorse or invest in.

Other Celebrities

Golf celebrities
Trending celebrities
Testimonials
Quotation mark We promote concerts on a monthly basis, and use Bookingagentinfo.com to have quick access to the booking agents for different artists. Bookingagentinfo.com has saved us time and money. Martin Tinnell, Las Vegas Concert Promoter
Quotation mark I signed up for Booking Agent Info because I was having a hard time finding management and publicist info for artists that I wanted to interview for the publication that I write for. At first I was really skeptical about things, I didn't know if the site was trustworthy. But I'm really glad I signed up! Rather than taking the time to dig through the internet, I can just go to Booking Agent Info and its all there for me. The site is very straightforward and any information I need is easy to search for. Chelsea Smith, Music Editor, SWGRUS
Quotation mark With Bookingagentinfo.com I have been able to reach the managers of various celebrities and influencers that I wasn't able to reach before for product endorsements and placements. It has also saved me time by providing me with the right person to talk to. Shane Fairbrother, CEO, Medtainer
Quotation mark I've been able to get in contact with representation for celebrities and am finding it much easier to get interviews for our podcast thanks to Booking Agent Info. Matthew Ardill, Comedy Album Book Club Podcast
How it Works
Create A Free Account
Get a free account, and get access to industry updates and deals as they happen
Free Account
Search Or Browse
Look for a specific celebrities, or use our filters to discover new ones
Search or Browse
Get Endorsement Data
Get detailed info on a celebrity's brand endorsement history
Get Endorsement Data

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept