Elsa Pataky

Elsa Pataky Endorsements

7
Endorsements
4
Product Types
Contact Info
Endorsements
Insights

Elsa Pataky Endorsements Summary

Elsa Pataky, recognized for her involvement in various industries such as electronics and communication, fitness apps and software, and tourism, has partnered with several leading brands. Notable examples of her endorsements include Amazon Alexa, which she began representing in February 2026, Biotherm starting in January 2024, and Centr, which she has been associated with since June 2022. In total, Pataky has endorsed seven brands across these three distinct categories. Other celebrities like Michael B. Jordan, Leighton Meester, and Chris Hemsworth have also been associated with some of these brands.

7 Elsa Pataky Endorsements Deals

Elsa Pataky's endorsement deals have included collaborations with well-known brands such as Amazon Alexa, Biotherm, and Centr
4

Brand Categories Endorsed by Elsa Pataky

Elsa Pataky's endorsements span a diverse range of product types, including Electronics and Communication, Fitness Apps and Software, and Speakers and Headphones. This variety illustrates the wide spectrum of product categories Elsa Pataky is associated with, highlighting their versatile brand affiliations.

Elsa Pataky Endorsements FAQ

What brands has Elsa Pataky endorsed?

Elsa Pataky has endorsed 7 brands, including prominent names like Amazon Alexa, Biotherm and Centr. For a complete list, check out the endorsements section on Elsa Pataky's profile.

What businesses has Elsa Pataky invested in?

Some businesses endorsed by Elsa Pataky might have also benefited from their financial investments. In some cases, Elsa Pataky may have received equity in return for their endorsement or collaboration with the brand.

What product types has Elsa Pataky endorsed?

Elsa Pataky has endorsed 4 types of products. Some of the industries and product types that Elsa Pataky has endorsed include Electronics and Communication, Fitness Apps and Software, Speakers and Headphones.

How does Elsa Pataky choose brands to endorse?

Celebrities like Elsa Pataky usually select brands that align with their personal values and interests, ensuring a genuine connection with the products and services they endorse or invest in.

Other Celebrities

Actresses celebrities
Trending celebrities
Megan Young
Megan Young
Actors and Performers
Actresses
Endorsements:
Ana Maria Orozco
Ana Maria Orozco
Actors and Performers
Actresses
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Tracie Sinidol
Tracie Sinidol
Actors and Performers
Actresses
Endorsements:
Afra Saracoglu
Afra Saracoglu
Television Actors
Actresses
Endorsements:
Park Eun-bin
Park Eun-bin
Actors and Performers
Actresses
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Endorsements:
Acer, AIA, Avignon Clinic, +16 More
Testimonials
Quotation mark We promote concerts on a monthly basis, and use Bookingagentinfo.com to have quick access to the booking agents for different artists. Bookingagentinfo.com has saved us time and money. Martin Tinnell, Las Vegas Concert Promoter
Quotation mark I signed up for Booking Agent Info because I was having a hard time finding management and publicist info for artists that I wanted to interview for the publication that I write for. At first I was really skeptical about things, I didn't know if the site was trustworthy. But I'm really glad I signed up! Rather than taking the time to dig through the internet, I can just go to Booking Agent Info and its all there for me. The site is very straightforward and any information I need is easy to search for. Chelsea Smith, Music Editor, SWGRUS
Quotation mark With Bookingagentinfo.com I have been able to reach the managers of various celebrities and influencers that I wasn't able to reach before for product endorsements and placements. It has also saved me time by providing me with the right person to talk to. Shane Fairbrother, CEO, Medtainer
Quotation mark I've been able to get in contact with representation for celebrities and am finding it much easier to get interviews for our podcast thanks to Booking Agent Info. Matthew Ardill, Comedy Album Book Club Podcast
How it Works
Create A Free Account
Get a free account, and get access to industry updates and deals as they happen
Free Account
Search Or Browse
Look for a specific celebrities, or use our filters to discover new ones
Search or Browse
Get Endorsement Data
Get detailed info on a celebrity's brand endorsement history
Get Endorsement Data

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept