DJ Meme

DJ Meme Contact Info

DJs and Electronic Music Producers
Contact Info

How to Contact DJ Meme

DJ Meme is a Rio de Janeiro-born artist known for his dynamic sound and breakthrough performances in electronic. If you're looking to book DJ Meme or contact his agent, manager, or publicist, verified contact details are provided below. DJ Meme is represented by a team of agents, including Alam M., who handles live music/touring in Uruguay and Felix A., who handles live music/touring in Argentina. Verified agent contact info is available on Booking Agent Info. DJ Meme does not currently have a manager listed on Booking Agent Info. Any available management contact info and representation history can be found on Booking Agent Info. DJ Meme does not currently have a publicist listed on Booking Agent Info. Any available publicist contact info and representation history can be found on Booking Agent Info. Verified contact information is available through Booking Agent Info.

DJ Meme Agent

Name
Alam
Territory:  Uruguay
Area of Representation: 
Live Music/Touring
Address

Buenos Aires,
Argentina

Phone
N/A
Name
Felix
Territory:  Argentina
Area of Representation: 
Live Music/Touring
Address
N/A
Phone
N/A
DJ Meme is represented by agents Alam M. and Felix A.. DJ Meme has 2 agents on Booking Agent Info.

DJ Meme Manager

DJ Meme does not have a manager listed on Booking Agent Info. DJ Meme has an agent.

DJ Meme Publicist

DJ Meme does not have a publicist listed on Booking Agent Info. DJ Meme has an agent.

DJ Meme FAQ

How to book DJ Meme?

To book DJ Meme for an event, appearance, or tour date, you will need to contact DJ Meme's booking agents. DJ Meme's booking agents are Alam M. and Felix A.. These agents handle everything related to a DJ Meme booking and can provide details about availability, pricing, and specific requirements. If you're searching for information on booking DJ Meme, their booking agents are your best point of contact.

Who do I contact for media inquiries?

You will want to contact DJ Meme's publicist. DJ Meme's press and management team handles all inquiries involving: interviews, press, and all things media related. You can get the contact info for DJ Meme publicist at Booking Agent Info.

Who is on DJ Meme management team?

The contact details for DJ Meme management team can be found here at Booking Agent Info. DJ Meme management team consist of 2 agents.

What is DJ Meme's booking price?

DJ Meme's booking price depends on factors such as the event date, location, and current market demand. To get the exact DJ Meme booking fee, you'll need to contact DJ Meme's booking agent directly. The booking agent manages all pricing and availability inquiries for DJ Meme bookings and can provide detailed information tailored to your event. You can get the information for DJ Meme's official booking agent in our database.

Can I book DJ Meme for a corporate event?

Yes, you can book DJ Meme for corporate events. The booking agent is responsible for booking DJ Meme for corporate events and can provide you with DJ Meme's availability, pricing, and specific requirements.

Can I hire DJ Meme for brand endorsements?

You can explore brand endorsement opportunities with DJ Meme by contacting their agent or manager. Booking Agent Info provides the details you need to reach out to DJ Meme's team and discuss partnership opportunities.

Can I book DJ Meme for a speaking engagement?

Yes, you can do a DJ Meme booking for a speaking engagement, whether it's a corporate event, conference, or another type of gathering. When booking DJ Meme, it's important to provide the agent with all necessary details to successfully book DJ Meme. Before reaching out, make sure you have key information ready, such as the event date, location (or virtual platform), and the topic or purpose of the speaking engagement.

How do I find DJ Meme’s touring schedule?

You can explore DJ Meme’s touring schedule using the Live Event Explorer on Booking Agent Info. This tool allows you to view upcoming performances, find events within a specific radius of your area, and plan/route bookings based on their tour dates. Once you’ve identified an event, you can contact DJ Meme’s booking agent for availability and additional details.

Can I book DJ Meme for a virtual event?

To find out if DJ Meme is available for a virtual event, you’ll need to contact their agent or manager. Booking Agent Info provides the contact details to reach their representation team. Before reaching out, make sure you have the event details prepared, such as the platform, date, and purpose of the virtual engagement, as well as your budget and any other relevant information.

How can I collaborate with DJ Meme on a project?

Collaborating with DJ Meme can involve opportunities such as creative partnerships, endorsements, sponsorships, or other business ventures. Before reaching out to DJ Meme’s management team, it’s crucial to have a well-prepared proposal. Clearly define the scope of the collaboration, the value you’re offering DJ Meme, and goals.

Other Celebrities

Electronic celebrities
Trending celebrities
Hamro
Hamro
DJs and Electronic Music Producers
Electronic
Manager
Adrian C****, Josh B*******, Maddie R*****
Bok Bok
Bok Bok
DJs and Electronic Music Producers
Electronic
Manager
Nico A******
Human Movement
Human Movement
DJs and Electronic Music Producers
Electronic
Agent
Mary J******
Manager
Jack L*****, Angus R******
Publicist
Gallery R*********
Nicole Fiallo
Nicole Fiallo
DJs and Electronic Music Producers
Electronic
Agent
Angel M****
Manager
Demetri G*******
Agent
Sally D*******
Agent
Janet K**
Manager
1Z E************
Publicist
Ari K*****
Agent
Lee A*******, Brent S****, Kevin S******, +1 more
Manager
Anthony S****, Gabriel Z*****
Publicist
Courtni A*****, Cara H********, Ben H*****
Agent
Brian C********
Manager
Megan H****
Publicist
Ashley B*********, Winnie L**
Agent
Andrew B***, Zac B********, Alex H*****, +1 more
Manager
Monch N******
Publicist
Ari K*****
Testimonials
Quotation mark We promote concerts on a monthly basis, and use Bookingagentinfo.com to have quick access to the booking agents for different artists. Bookingagentinfo.com has saved us time and money. Martin Tinnell, Las Vegas Concert Promoter
Quotation mark I signed up for Booking Agent Info because I was having a hard time finding management and publicist info for artists that I wanted to interview for the publication that I write for. At first I was really skeptical about things, I didn't know if the site was trustworthy. But I'm really glad I signed up! Rather than taking the time to dig through the internet, I can just go to Booking Agent Info and its all there for me. The site is very straightforward and any information I need is easy to search for. Chelsea Smith, Music Editor, SWGRUS
Quotation mark With Bookingagentinfo.com I have been able to reach the managers of various celebrities and influencers that I wasn't able to reach before for product endorsements and placements. It has also saved me time by providing me with the right person to talk to. Shane Fairbrother, CEO, Medtainer
Quotation mark I've been able to get in contact with representation for celebrities and am finding it much easier to get interviews for our podcast thanks to Booking Agent Info. Matthew Ardill, Comedy Album Book Club Podcast
How it Works
Create A Free Account
Get a free account, and get access to industry updates and deals as they happen
Free Account
Search Or Browse
Look for a specific celebrities, or use our filters to discover new ones
Search or Browse
Get Contact Info
Get contact details for celebrity's management team (agent, manager, publicist)
Get Contact Info

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept