Cooper Alan

Cooper Alan Endorsements

Composers and Songwriter, Singer, TikTok Creator
11
Endorsements
12
Product Types

Cooper Alan Endorsements Summary

Cooper Alan, a composer, songwriter, singer, and TikTok creator, has engaged in brand endorsements across multiple industries. His endorsement activities include partnerships with a total of 11 brands in 8 different categories such as Furniture Store, Fast Food, and Telecommunications. Notable examples include his role as a brand ambassador for Ashley starting in June 2024, and for Dewey's Bakery, which began in October 2022. He also started endorsing Bojangles in March 2021. These brands have also been associated with other celebrities like Frank Clark and Greg Olsen. The diversity of Alan's endorsements highlights his involvement in sectors ranging from fast food to furniture.

11 Cooper Alan Endorsements Deals

Cooper Alan's endorsement deals have included collaborations with well-known brands such as Ashley, Bojangles, and Dewey's Bakery
  • June, 2024 - June, 2024
    Brand Endorsements
    Brand Ambassador
  • March, 2021 - April, 2021
    Brand Endorsements
  • October, 2022 - October, 2022
    Brand Endorsements
    Brand Ambassador
  • logo image
    October, 2023 - October, 2023
    Brand Endorsements
    Brand Ambassador
  • logo image
    October, 2021 - October, 2021
    Brand Endorsements
    Brand Ambassador
  • logo image
    December, 2022 - December, 2022
    Brand Endorsements
    Brand Ambassador
  • logo image
    December, 2023 - December, 2023
    Brand Endorsements
    Brand Ambassador
  • logo image
    October, 2023 - October, 2023
    Brand Endorsements
  • logo image
    April, 2026
    Event Appearances
    Brand Endorsements
    Brand Ambassador
  • logo image
    June, 2024 - June, 2024
    Brand Endorsements
    Brand Ambassador
  • logo image
    May, 2023 - May, 2023
    Brand Endorsements
    Brand Ambassador
  • Sign up to see more data and use filters
    Sign-up
12

Brand Categories Endorsed by Cooper Alan

Cooper Alan's endorsements span a diverse range of product types, including Bread, Electronics and Communication, and Energy Drinks. This variety illustrates the wide spectrum of product categories Cooper Alan is associated with, highlighting their versatile brand affiliations.

Cooper Alan Endorsements FAQ

What brands has Cooper Alan endorsed?

Cooper Alan has endorsed 11 brands, including prominent names like Ashley, Bojangles and Dewey's Bakery. For a complete list, check out the endorsements section on Cooper Alan's profile.

What businesses has Cooper Alan invested in?

Some businesses endorsed by Cooper Alan might have also benefited from their financial investments. In some cases, Cooper Alan may have received equity in return for their endorsement or collaboration with the brand.

What product types has Cooper Alan endorsed?

Cooper Alan has endorsed 12 types of products. Some of the industries and product types that Cooper Alan has endorsed include Bread, Electronics and Communication, Energy Drinks.

How does Cooper Alan choose brands to endorse?

Celebrities like Cooper Alan usually select brands that align with their personal values and interests, ensuring a genuine connection with the products and services they endorse or invest in.

Other Celebrities

Country celebrities
Trending celebrities
Testimonials
Quotation mark We promote concerts on a monthly basis, and use Bookingagentinfo.com to have quick access to the booking agents for different artists. Bookingagentinfo.com has saved us time and money. Martin Tinnell, Las Vegas Concert Promoter
Quotation mark I signed up for Booking Agent Info because I was having a hard time finding management and publicist info for artists that I wanted to interview for the publication that I write for. At first I was really skeptical about things, I didn't know if the site was trustworthy. But I'm really glad I signed up! Rather than taking the time to dig through the internet, I can just go to Booking Agent Info and its all there for me. The site is very straightforward and any information I need is easy to search for. Chelsea Smith, Music Editor, SWGRUS
Quotation mark With Bookingagentinfo.com I have been able to reach the managers of various celebrities and influencers that I wasn't able to reach before for product endorsements and placements. It has also saved me time by providing me with the right person to talk to. Shane Fairbrother, CEO, Medtainer
Quotation mark I've been able to get in contact with representation for celebrities and am finding it much easier to get interviews for our podcast thanks to Booking Agent Info. Matthew Ardill, Comedy Album Book Club Podcast
How it Works
Create A Free Account
Get a free account, and get access to industry updates and deals as they happen
Free Account
Search Or Browse
Look for a specific celebrities, or use our filters to discover new ones
Search or Browse
Get Endorsement Data
Get detailed info on a celebrity's brand endorsement history
Get Endorsement Data

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept