Bonnie Tyler
Pop
Deceased

Bonnie Tyler Contact Info

How to Contact Bonnie Tyler

Bonnie Tyler is a Skewen-born europop artist known for her dynamic sound and breakthrough performances in pop. As of now, Bonnie Tyler has no publicly listed representation in our database. Bonnie Tyler does not currently have a booking agent listed. Former agents include Christianne Weiss (Ascension Icon Collective). Any available agent contact info and representation history can be found on Booking Agent Info. Bonnie Tyler does not currently have a manager listed. She was previously managed by Matthew Davis. Any available management contact info and representation history can be found on Booking Agent Info. Bonnie Tyler does not currently have a publicist listed. Her were previously represented for Amy Sciarretto (Atom Splitter PR). Any available publicist contact info and representation history can be found on Booking Agent Info. This page will be updated as new rep information becomes available. Check back on Booking Agent Info for updates.

Bonnie Tyler Agent

Bonnie Tyler does not have an agent listed on Booking Agent Info. Bonnie Tyler's agent used to be Christianne Weiss at Ascension Icon Collective.

Bonnie Tyler Manager

Bonnie Tyler does not have a manager listed on Booking Agent Info. Bonnie Tyler's manager used to be Matthew Davis.

Bonnie Tyler Publicist

Bonnie Tyler does not have a publicist listed on Booking Agent Info. Bonnie Tyler's publicists used to be Amy Sciarretto at Atom Splitter PR and Chris Hewlett at Chris Hewlett PR & Artist Management.

About Bonnie Tyler

Bonnie Tyler was born in Skewen, Wales on June 8th, 1951. She is a Welsh singer and songwriter that first rose to fame in 1976 with her single “Lost in France”, which became a Top Ten hit in the United Kingdom. Her next single, “It’s a Heartache” topped charts worldwide hitting the Transatlantic Top 5 in 1978. She rose to stardom and became more widely known for her Grammy Nominated megahit alongside Jim Steinman: “Total Eclipse of t...

Bonnie Tyler FAQ

How to book Bonnie Tyler?

To book Bonnie Tyler for an event, appearance, or tour date, you will need to contact their booking agent. They handle everything related to a Bonnie Tyler booking and can provide details about availability, pricing, and specific requirements. If you're searching for information on booking Bonnie Tyler, their booking agent is your best point of contact.

Who do I contact for media inquiries?

You will want to contact Bonnie Tyler's publicist. Bonnie Tyler's press and management team handles all inquiries involving: interviews, press, and all things media related. You can get the contact info for Bonnie Tyler publicist at Booking Agent Info.

Who is on Bonnie Tyler management team?

At the moment, we don't have any agents, managers, or publicists listed for Bonnie Tyler on Booking Agent Info. You can email us at [email protected] for more info.

What is Bonnie Tyler's booking price?

Bonnie Tyler's booking price depends on factors such as the event date, location, and current market demand. To get the exact Bonnie Tyler booking fee, you'll need to contact Bonnie Tyler's booking agent directly. The booking agent manages all pricing and availability inquiries for Bonnie Tyler bookings and can provide detailed information tailored to your event. You can get the information for Bonnie Tyler's official booking agent in our database.

Can I book Bonnie Tyler for a corporate event?

Yes, you can book Bonnie Tyler for corporate events. The booking agent is responsible for booking Bonnie Tyler for corporate events and can provide you with Bonnie Tyler's availability, pricing, and specific requirements.

Can I hire Bonnie Tyler for brand endorsements?

You can explore brand endorsement opportunities with Bonnie Tyler by contacting their agent or manager. Booking Agent Info provides the details you need to reach out to Bonnie Tyler's team and discuss partnership opportunities.

Can I book Bonnie Tyler for a speaking engagement?

Yes, you can do a Bonnie Tyler booking for a speaking engagement, whether it's a corporate event, conference, or another type of gathering. When booking Bonnie Tyler, it's important to provide the agent with all necessary details to successfully book Bonnie Tyler. Before reaching out, make sure you have key information ready, such as the event date, location (or virtual platform), and the topic or purpose of the speaking engagement.

How do I find Bonnie Tyler’s touring schedule?

You can explore Bonnie Tyler’s touring schedule using the Live Event Explorer on Booking Agent Info. This tool allows you to view upcoming performances, find events within a specific radius of your area, and plan/route bookings based on their tour dates. Once you’ve identified an event, you can contact Bonnie Tyler’s booking agent for availability and additional details.

Can I book Bonnie Tyler for a virtual event?

To find out if Bonnie Tyler is available for a virtual event, you’ll need to contact their agent or manager. Booking Agent Info provides the contact details to reach their representation team. Before reaching out, make sure you have the event details prepared, such as the platform, date, and purpose of the virtual engagement, as well as your budget and any other relevant information.

How can I collaborate with Bonnie Tyler on a project?

Collaborating with Bonnie Tyler can involve opportunities such as creative partnerships, endorsements, sponsorships, or other business ventures. Before reaching out to Bonnie Tyler’s management team, it’s crucial to have a well-prepared proposal. Clearly define the scope of the collaboration, the value you’re offering Bonnie Tyler, and goals.

Other Celebrities

Pop celebrities
Trending celebrities
Agent
LOLA. A******
Manager
Antonia S*****
Agent
Gabrielle D*******
Joon
Joon
Singer
Pop
Agent
Independent A***** G**** (****
Agent
Kevin N*************
Publicist
Warner M**** G****
Agent
Creative A****** A***** (****
Manager
Freddy W*****
Publicist
Republic R******
Agent
Lee A*******, Brent S****, Kevin S******, +1 more
Manager
Anthony S****, Gabriel Z*****
Publicist
Courtni A*****, Cara H********, Ben H*****
Lamine Yamal
Lamine Yamal
Soccer Player
Soccer
Agent
Jorge M*****, Pedro M****** d** S*****
Agent
Chris F****, Rob K********, Philip R******, +3 more
Publicist
Cheryl M*****
Agent
Pedro M****** d** S*****, Harry T*****, Matthew O**********
Publicist
Caroline M******
Testimonials
Quotation mark We promote concerts on a monthly basis, and use Bookingagentinfo.com to have quick access to the booking agents for different artists. Bookingagentinfo.com has saved us time and money. Martin Tinnell, Las Vegas Concert Promoter
Quotation mark I signed up for Booking Agent Info because I was having a hard time finding management and publicist info for artists that I wanted to interview for the publication that I write for. At first I was really skeptical about things, I didn't know if the site was trustworthy. But I'm really glad I signed up! Rather than taking the time to dig through the internet, I can just go to Booking Agent Info and its all there for me. The site is very straightforward and any information I need is easy to search for. Chelsea Smith, Music Editor, SWGRUS
Quotation mark With Bookingagentinfo.com I have been able to reach the managers of various celebrities and influencers that I wasn't able to reach before for product endorsements and placements. It has also saved me time by providing me with the right person to talk to. Shane Fairbrother, CEO, Medtainer
Quotation mark I've been able to get in contact with representation for celebrities and am finding it much easier to get interviews for our podcast thanks to Booking Agent Info. Matthew Ardill, Comedy Album Book Club Podcast
How it Works
Create A Free Account
Get a free account, and get access to industry updates and deals as they happen
Free Account
Search Or Browse
Look for a specific celebrities, or use our filters to discover new ones
Search or Browse
Get Contact Info
Get contact details for celebrity's management team (agent, manager, publicist)
Get Contact Info

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept