Matt Bates

Matt Bates

Matt Bates is a Music Agent at Primary Talent International, based in London, United Kingdom. Matt Bates represents clients such as Alt-J and Sports Team. Other representatives at Primary Talent International include Rebecca Ferguson, Jack Herron and Martin Mackay.

Matt Bates Email & Phone Number

Email
Address
Phone

Matt Bates Colleagues

Matt Bates FAQ

What company does Matt Bates work for?

Matt Bates works for Primary Talent International.

What is Matt Bates email address?

Matt Bates business email address is

Who are Matt Bates colleagues?

Matt Bates colleagues are Moshope Osinibi, Rebecca Ferguson and Martin Mackay.

Who are the clients of Matt Bates?

Some of the clients that represents Matt Bates includes Alt-J and Sports Team. Matt Bates has 38 clients on Booking Agent Info.

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept