Andrew Morgan

Andrew Morgan

Andrew Morgan is a Music Agent at THE·TEAM. Andrew Morgan represents clients such as Jenny Hval and Lost Girls. Other representatives at THE·TEAM include Christopher Smyth, Greg Horbal and Logan Handelsman.

Andrew Morgan Email & Phone Number

Company
Email
Address
Phone

Andrew Morgan Colleagues

Andrew Morgan FAQ

What company does Andrew Morgan work for?

Andrew Morgan works for THE·TEAM.

What is Andrew Morgan email address?

Andrew Morgan business email address is

Who are Andrew Morgan colleagues?

Andrew Morgan colleagues are Michael Greisch, Rob Zifarelli and Phil Banfield.

Who are the clients of Andrew Morgan?

Some of the clients that represents Andrew Morgan includes Jenny Hval and Lost Girls. Andrew Morgan has 36 clients on Booking Agent Info.

This website uses cookies to improve service and provide tailored ads. By using this site, you agree to this use. See our Privacy Policy. Accept